Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter




Canola Oil

Image 1
Price:
$1.40
SKU:
CNOLAOL
Quantity:


Product Description

Canola Oil is a rich source of vitamins, minerals, essential fatty acids, and vitamin E. It is golden yellow in color, odorless, and light in texture. Canola oil is readily absorbed into the skin and can be used for a variety of purposes, including massage oils and bath oils. It is also commonly used in cold process soap making.

INCI: Brassica napus (Canola) Oil

 


Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the Canola Oil to your wish list.

Related Products