Advanced Search | Search Tips
Grapeseed oil is a light carrier/base oil used widely in aromatherapy, massages, and cosmetics. A high quality oil that is a rich source of vitamins, minerals, and fatty acids. INCI Name: Vitis Vinifera
We promise to never spam you, and just use your email address to identify you as a valid customer.
This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!
Click the button below to add the Grapeseed Oil to your wish list.
Copyright © 2013 NuScents Candle & Soap Making Supplies. All Rights Reserved. Terms & Conditions | Shipping & Returns | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | RSS Ecommerce Website Designer