Advanced Search | Search Tips
Palm oil is commonly used in cold process soap to add to the hardness of the bar and is typically replaced for tallow in recipes. Comes if solid flake form. INCI Names: Elaeis Guineensis
We promise to never spam you, and just use your email address to identify you as a valid customer.
This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!
Click the button below to add the Palm Oil to your wish list.
Copyright © 2013 NuScents Candle & Soap Making Supplies. All Rights Reserved. Terms & Conditions | Shipping & Returns | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | RSS Ecommerce Website Designer